B Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 16 | 0 | 42 |
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 37 |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 35 |
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 20 | 0 | 32 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 18 | 0 | 32 |
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 19 | 0 | 30 |
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 26 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ* | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 20 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 20 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 23 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ* | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 18 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Χ. | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 14 |
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 32 | 0 | 13 |
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 0 | 11 |
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 51 | 9 | -9 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 39 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 38 |
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 0 | 26 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 26 |
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 25 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 27 | 0 | 22 |
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ* | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ* | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 34 | 0 | 7 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 45 | 9 | -9 |
Άνοδος | Υπό συνθήκη | Μπαράζ | Υποβιβασμός | * Λιγότερους αγώνες |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 42 |
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 31 |
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 0 | 30 |
ΠΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ* | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 25 |
ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ* | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 30 | 0 | 22 |
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ* | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 23 | 0 | 21 |
ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 19 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ* | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 9 | -9 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ* | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 39 | 9 | -9 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 9 | 0 | 40 |
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 38 |
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 19 | 0 | 29 |
ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 23 | 0 | 29 |
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 22 |
ΚΥΜΗ | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 25 | 0 | 22 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ* | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΕ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 27 | 0 | 20 |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 14 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ* | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 8 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 50 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 55 | 0 | 5 |
Άνοδος | Υπό συνθήκη | Μπαράζ | Υποβιβασμός | * Λιγότερους αγώνες |