Evia Top: Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου στην ΕΠΣΕ

ΚΤΕΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ

Σάββατο, 9 Νοεμβρίου 2019

Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου στην ΕΠΣΕ


Α' Εύβοιας - 8η Αγωνιστική
09-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ Ερέτριας 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ Δροσιάς

10-11-19 15:00 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ Προκοπίου Νέο 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ Αμαρύνθου
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ Αιδηψού 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ Αυλωναρίου
10-11-19 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ Ψαχνών 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ Αγ. Νικολάου 
Β' Εύβοιας - 8η Αγωνιστική
1ος Όμιλος

09-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ - ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ Βατώντα 
09-11-19 15:00 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ Αρτεμησίου 
09-11-19 15:00 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ - ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ Τσαλίκη-Παπίλα 
09-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ - ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ Γουβών 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ - ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ Νέου Πύργου 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ - ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ Αλεξάνδρου 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ Μαντουδίου 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ Καστέλλας 

2ος Όμιλος

09-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ - ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ Βαθέος Αυλίδας 
09-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ - ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Βρύσης 
09-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ - ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ Δύστου 
09-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ Παραλίας Αυλίδας 
10-11-19 11:45 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ Σκύρου 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ Καρύστου 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ - ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ Ζαράκων 
10-11-19 15:00 ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ Πάρκο Λαού 

Γ' Εύβοιας - 6η Αγωνιστική
1ος Όμιλος

10-11-19 11:30 ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ Νέου Πύργου 
10-11-19 11:30 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ - ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ Ελληνικών 
10-11-19 11:30 ΠΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ Λίμνης 

2ος Όμιλος

10-11-19 11:30 ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ Φύλλων 
10-11-19 11:30 ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ Αφρατίου 
10-11-19 11:30 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Χ. Καλαμακίδη 
10-11-19 11:30 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ Πάρκο Λαού 
10-11-19 11:30 ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 0-3 α.α. 

3ος Όμιλος

09-11-19 15:00 ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ Μονοδρίου 
10-11-19 11:30 ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ - ΑΕ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Αγ. Ιωάννη 
10-11-19 11:30 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ - ΚΥΜΗ Κριεζών -